die luke logo 1
        NatalieRohrer MondayQLive GospelBrothersLive RobertCBlankLive
        30.12.
N. Rohrer & S. Jersak
23.12.
Monday Quartet
22.12.
Gospel Brothers
16.12.
Robert Carl Blank
TrioFormedable MaxLive JoccaLoopLive Pickuptheharp 12strings Blter Kiwi LukaBelani
15.12.
Trio For me-dable

09.12.
Max Giesinger

02.12.
Jocca
 

01.02.
Pickup The Harp

18.11.
Twelve Strings

17.11.          
Philip Bölter Trio  
11.11.            
Kiwi Hornung Trio
21.10.
Luka Belani & Band
McKennaLive AsgardLive MWGartheLive Kim MichaelWespi RWattaLive cafe612 SKaiserLive
20.10.
Paul Mc Kenna Band
15.10.
Asgard 

08.10.
Maik W. Garthe


07.10.
Kim Nixon

06.10.
Michael Wespi

01.10.
Rebecca & Markus Watta

30.09.
Café 612

16.09.
Sarah Kaiser

GrooveAngelaLive ShljivaLive anstattBlumenLive Breuer BernieLive
YaHelwa1
SonoroChoro SarahBrendel          
15.09.
Groove Convention
09.09.
Shljiva Orchestra

08.09.
anstatt blumen
03.09.
Rolf Breuer

30.07.
Bernie Gail

23.07.
Ya Helwa

14.07.
Sonoro Choro-Ensemble
08.07.
Sarah Brendel
MathiasBloech SylviaErnst MaxFrancois BreuerLive VIERtettLive PaulFogarty Guttenberger KCLive
01.07.
Matthias Bloech Band
18.06.
Sylvia Ernst
17.06.
Max Francois
16.06.
Rolf Breuer
24.06.
VIERtett
28.05.
Paul Fogarty
27.05. Guttenberger & Branko
21.05.
K.C. McKanzie
MichaelWLive RobertCLive SeforaLive SeptemberLive MathewJLive steffi1 ClaasPJambor1 UnterAnderenLive
20.05.
Michael Wespi

19.05.
Robert Carl
Blank Duo

14.05.
Sefora Nelson
& Band

13.05.
September
Leaves

07.05.
Mathew James
White
06.05.
Stefanie Kerker
 

05.05. Claas P. Jambor & Arne Kopfermann
22.04.
Unter Anderen
Jonas
MatangaLive LimanjaLive HispanovaLive Florian_Ostertag MaxGiesingerLive Jocca1 SprechUndSchwefel1 MnchhausenLive
15.04.
Matanga

14.04.
Limanja
 

09.04.
Hispanova

08.04.
Florian Ostertag
25.03.
Max Giesinger
24.03.
Jocca & Band
18.03.
sprechund
schwefel
17.03.
Münchhausen

Leppinski2Live WilzWoodLive BatistLIVE HanzLive Attila JensSimonPetersenLive
dieDreiLive TrondheymLive

10.03.
Leppinski2

04.03.
WILZWOOD

03.03.
Barbara Bürkle
& Batist

27.02.
Hanz

26.02.
Attila Vural

25.02.
Jens Simon
Petersen

19.02.
dieDrei

17.02.
Trondheym

Shrader Rebekka Eklektika1 Clara3 NUs AnnaGemina1 Jocca1 ChristofKnsel1
12.02.
Heiko Shrader
11.02.
Rebekka
George
10.02.
Eklektika

05.02.
clara

29.01.
NUS-Quintett

21.01.
Anna Gemina

20.01.
Jocca

13.01.
Christof Knüsel

 
 
 
 
 
12.03.